Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Aurangabad, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Vipin Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.4 kmArmy Securi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DEEPAK AGRAWAL
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aurangabad for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.6 kmArmy Securi...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aurangabad for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft