Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Govind Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Govind Nagar)

HD GROUP
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Suman
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.8 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Sudhanshu Jain
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, Be...+ More
Gaurav Varshney
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Parul
Owner
1/16
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
Risabh Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Aman Kaushik
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
Rupesh
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Gopal
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Vikas
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shriji Baba Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.4 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Govind Nagar, Mathura

Mahavidhya Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Govind Nagar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Aarat Mittal Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aria Buildcon Mero Braj Phase 1
Property
Shanti Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Dwarka Villa
Property
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens Residency
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govind Nagar, Mathura

Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Azamabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janam Bhumi
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft