Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Govind Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Govind Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Govind Nagar, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Mathura
...Read more
Hare Krishna Homes
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.5 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Govind Nagar)

O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/32
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Radha Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹22.62 L - 29.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Shresth Pathak
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, Best Hospital in MathuraGo...+ More
N
Narsi
1/11
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
NB
Nidhivan Builders
1/7
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Deepanshu
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Samar Singh
1/17
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Gaurav Gautam
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
GG
Giriraj Group
1/5
5.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹41.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 86.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Narendra Singh
Owner
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Sourabh Jain
Owner
1/6
5.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Govind Nagar, Mathura

Mahavidhya Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Govind Nagar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Aarat Mittal Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aria Buildcon Mero Braj Phase 1
Property
Shanti Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Dwarka Villa
Property
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens Residency
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govind Nagar, Mathura

Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Azamabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janam Bhumi
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft