Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Shashtri Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shashtri Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shashtri Nagar, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Radha Town (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shashtri Nagar, Mathura
...Read more
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Town

3 BHK Villa in Shashtri Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Shashtri Nagar)

O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.8 kms away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Shresth Pathak
1/17
0.9 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, Best Hospital in MathuraGo...+ More
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/32
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Radha Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹22.62 L - 29.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
NB
Nidhivan Builders
1/7
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Hare Krishna Homes
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.5 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
N
Narsi
1/11
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Gaurav Gautam
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Deepanshu
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Samar Singh
1/17
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
IG
Imperior Group
1/9
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Satoha Asgarpur

Studio Apartment
₹18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Shailendra Jurel
Owner
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro St...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Town
3 BHK Villa
Shashtri Nagar,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shashtri Nagar, Mathura

Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janam Bhumi
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwalaxmi Nagar
10,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarai Azamabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
9,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masani
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakalpur
12,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garravkendra
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft