Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chaitanya Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Koshda Mandakini (450 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Giriraj Shri Krishna Sharanam (710 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Shubham Gowlok Dham (750 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
...Read more
R
RedBrik
1/4
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
R
RedBrik
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
KB
Koshda Buildcon
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Chaitanya Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.78 L - 74.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
2w ago
GG
Giriraj Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Chaitanya Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹89.56 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
NG
NK Group

3 BHK Flat in Chaitanya Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Chaitanya Vihar)

LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TempleClub HouseGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹57.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Goda Vihar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Chaitanya Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
R
RedBrik
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
R
RedBrik
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
R
RedBrik
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityBachelor Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

Chaitanya Vihar Phase 1
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Burja
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Basera Baikunth
Residential Plots
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
6.0 L-17.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishna Sharanam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
89.56 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Koshda Mandakini
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
41.78 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Gopnanda
1 BHK Apartment
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
32.0 L-55.11 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Sandesh Vihar
Residential Plots
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
1.44 L-7.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Baikunth Villa
2 BHK Villa
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
26.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishna Sharanam
Property
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Apartments
Property
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Vrindavan Greens
Property
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

Prem Mandir
13,066