Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chandanvan Phase 1? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Karmyogi Gram (924 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura
...Read more
KY
Karam Yogi Group Of Companies
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Chandanvan Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Chandanvan Phase 1)

Shailendra Jurel
Owner
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro St...+ More
Ayush Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.75k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis School Navada, Mathura- 0.1 kmBhaskar Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sourabh Jain
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Narendra Singh
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
GG
Giriraj Group
1/5
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹41.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 86.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Satyabir Singh
Owner
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.4 kmArmy Securi...+ More
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Gaurav Gautam
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
N
Narsi
1/11
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Hare Krishna Homes
Owner
1/8
6.1 kms away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.5 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
NB
Nidhivan Builders
1/7
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Kamleshsingh
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
GH
Gayatri Hospitality and Realcon Ltd.
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dharamlok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹32.88 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
BG
Beriwal Group
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Girdharpur

3 BHK Flat
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
J
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naroli for Rs. 2500000
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Senior Secondary School- 5.9 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 11.6 ...+ More
Devendra Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathura Cantonment for Rs. 1000000
2.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Karmyogi Gram
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanvan Phase 1,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Shriji Creative Apartment
Property
Chandanvan Phase 1,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura

Balajipuram
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrapuri Colony
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Techman Nilgiri
11,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathura Cantonment
8,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholi Pyau
15,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naroli
5,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaudhary Digamber Singh Nagar
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tantura
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayur Vihar
17,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dampier Nagar
6,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft