Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Techman Nilgiri, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Techman Nilgiri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Techman Nilgiri, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (151 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
3 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Techman Nilgiri)

KY
Karam Yogi Group Of Companies
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanvan Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Shailendra Jurel
Owner
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro St...+ More
Satyabir Singh
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.4 kmArmy Securi...+ More
Narendra Singh
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Sourabh Jain
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
GG
Giriraj Group
1/5
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹41.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 86.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Gaurav Gautam
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
N
Narsi
1/11
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GH
Gayatri Hospitality and Realcon Ltd.
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dharamlok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹32.88 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
J
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naroli for Rs. 2500000
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Senior Secondary School- 5.9 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 11.6 ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aurangabad for Rs. 2800000
2.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.6 kmArmy Securi...+ More
Devendra Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathura Cantonment for Rs. 1000000
3.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Mukesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Farm House for sale in Mathura Cantonment for Rs. 1000000
3.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Prince Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Koila Alipur Bangar for Rs. 5200000
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gokul valley global school- 0.1 kmSwarn Jayanti Hospital IOCL- 1.9 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 5.5 kmHotel Goverd...+ More
Aman Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 468 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathura Cantonment for Rs. 4500000
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0.1 kmBrijw...+ More
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Upvan Apartments
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dharamlok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2010
MI
Madhav Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharamlok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 17.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L - 27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 34.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 748 - 1558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Techman Nilgiri, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Techman Harsh Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Techman Nilgiri,Mathura
23.1 L-23.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Techman Harsh Villa
Property
Techman Nilgiri,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Techman Nilgiri, Mathura

Balajipuram
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tantura
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandanvan Phase 1
16,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrapuri Colony
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naroli
5,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathura Cantonment
8,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholi Pyau
15,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aurangabad
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Refinery Nagar
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pali Khera
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft