Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Houses for Sale in Techman Nilgiri, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Techman Nilgiri? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK and 1+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Techman Nilgiri. Choose from 5+ Resale House and 5+ House from Owners in Techman Nilgiri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Techman Nilgiri, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (180 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
3 BHK Independent House (151 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
3 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Techman Nilgiri, Mathura
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Techman Nilgiri)

Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/21
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro St...+ More
Shailendra Jurel
Owner
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Vipin Sharma
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.4 kmArmy Securi...+ More
DEEPAK AGRAWAL
Owner
2.7 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Satyabir Singh
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Narendra Singh
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Manoj Rathore
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Gaurav Gautam
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Suman
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.8 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Aman Kaushik
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
Kush Datt Rawat
Owner
1/23
6.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Akash Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandanvan Phase 1 for Rs. 22000000
1.3 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
J
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naroli for Rs. 2500000
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Senior Secondary School- 5.9 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 11.6 ...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aurangabad for Rs. 3700000
2.7 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Kuber Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Chaudhary Digamber Singh Nagar for Rs. 12000000
2.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 9.2 kmJ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Techman Nilgiri, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Girraj Pathway
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Govardhan,Mathura
35.0 L-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Techman Nilgiri, Mathura

Balajipuram
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tantura
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandanvan Phase 1
16,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrapuri Colony
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naroli
5,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathura Cantonment
8,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholi Pyau
15,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aurangabad
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Refinery Nagar
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pali Khera
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft