Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Chandanvan Phase 1? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Chandanvan Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura
...Read more
Akash Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandanvan Phase 1 for Rs. 22000000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro St...+ More