0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 198

Flats for Sale in Junhaidi, Mathura under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
NIDHIVAN PROPERTY LINKERS PVT LTD
1/4
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Govardhan, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
8.73 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
8.78 km away
New Booking
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
8.77 km away
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/31
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/6
8.15 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Destination Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/4
3.74 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/4
3.74 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹38.41 L
Avg. price: ₹35.9k/sq.mt
107 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.1 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/20
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.1 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA- 1.9 km
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/15
7.88 km away
New Booking
Shri Manohar Goverdhan Heights
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
9.7 km away
New Booking
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Center in Mathura- 5 km  ...+ More
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
9.36 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Des...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/20
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/20
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/20
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/20
9.7 km away
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹31.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Resea...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/2
9.7 km away
New Booking
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
9.06 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/20
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/20
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
9.7 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Junhaidi, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in The Raas
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
1.31 Cr-1.83 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Junhaidi, Mathura

6,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.