Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Junhaidi, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Junhaidi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Junhaidi. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Junhaidi)

B
Brijvaas
+ 1 more
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ral, Vrindavan

1248 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
E
Earthousing
1/2
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ral, Vrindavan

100 sq.yd Plot
₹65 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹72.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ral, Vrindavan

1023 sq.ft Plot
₹62.49 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹90.12 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2185 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2271 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2379 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2551 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2551 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Junhaidi, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in The Raas
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
1.31 Cr-1.83 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Junhaidi, Mathura

6,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.