Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Laxmi Nagar Bagicha, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmP R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 6.9 km  ...+ More
Dr Pv Chaudhary
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Laxmi Nagar Bagicha, Mathura
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmP R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 6.9 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 km...+ More