0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Maholi, Mathura under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maholi)

Manoj Rathore
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza...+ More
Dharmender Verma
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Gopal
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Shailendra Jurel
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check ...+ More
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Sandeep
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza...+ More
Salman
Owner
1/26
3.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza...+ More
Arvind Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rupesh
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Aman Kaushik
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ayush Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Vinod Kumar
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis School Navada, Mathura- 1.4 kmBhaskar Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 9...+ More
Vikas
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shriji Baba Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.4 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD...+ More
BG
Beriwal Group
1/7
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Girdharpur, Mathura

2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Harish Chand
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis School Navada, Mathura- 0.1 kmBhaskar Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.75k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Maholi

Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
₹81.54 L - 2.72 Cr
SJP Infracon Limited
1/25
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagla Sadola, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
₹17.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Maholi, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Realtech Maharaja Vaishali
Residential Plots
Maholi,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maholi, Mathura

Dharamlok Nagar
4,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chaudhary Digamber Singh Nagar
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satoha Asgarpur
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwalaxmi Nagar
10,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Radhika Vihar
3,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholi Pyau
15,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrapuri Colony
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girdharpur
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Khera
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
15,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft