Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Radha Brij Vasundhara

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
by Giriraj Group

2 BHK Villa

17

25 Acres

Shri Radha Brij Vasundhara is the perfect designed homes that are fully packed with essential requirements to meet today's lifestyle. The well designed homes with an elegantly designed masterpiece outlook combine the essence of beauty and excellence for a grand result. The homes are beautifully sculptured with best in class amenities which deliver all the comfort and convenience. The landscaped greenery areas make sure your lifestyle in a healthy and peaceful way. The spacious yet cozy living area here brings out the best of nature so that you indulge your home with cheerful and pleasant environ. The stunning scenic beauty is encircled with fresh air and sunshine so that you enjoy lavish living in Shri Radha Brij Vasundhara. More About This Property Radha Brij Vasundhara is a project by Giriraj Group in Mathura. It is a Ready to Move project. Radha Brij Vasundhara offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Govardhan, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 25 Acres. It has 248 units. There is 1 building in this project. Radha Brij Vasundhara offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1275.0 sq.ft.. Launched in March 2009, Radha Brij Vasundhara is slated for possession in Apr, 2011. The address of Radha Brij Vasundhara is Parikrama Marg, Infront Of Goverdhan Parbat Anayor.Radha Brij Vasundhara ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC.Giriraj Group is a reputed developer firm established in 2001. The firm has since then developed 9 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Govardhan is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Radha Brij Vasundhara Project Images
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/6
New Booking
Radha Brij Vasundhara
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 4.2 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.1 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA- 2.8 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago