More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1211

Flats for Sale in Radha Valley, Mathura - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Radha Valley? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Radha Valley. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Radha Valley. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Radha Valley, Mathura - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (660 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.09 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹27.01 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹21.09 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1743 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Ral, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (520 sq.yd)
₹3.38 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹22.35 L
Jait, Vrindavan
1 RK Flat (522 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ral, Vrindavan
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (917 sq.ft)
₹96.18 L
Jait, Vrindavan
...Read more
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/21
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹18.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹27.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹21.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/5
10.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/6
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
RedBrik
1/24
6.47 km away
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/19
7.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
7.95 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
6.47 km away
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹96.18 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1/4
9.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSRV VIDYA ASHRAM- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
5.79 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
7.96 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/31
7.58 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹962.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/24
7.51 km away
New Booking
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/36
7.51 km away
New Booking
₹13.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹18.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Radha Valley

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
by Suncity Projects
Residential Plots
Jait, Vrindavan
OP
OMR Proptech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
₹81.54 L - 2.72 Cr
Vinod Kumar
1/15
7.87 km away
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
7.51 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.76 km away
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹73.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/38
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/26
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
7.91 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility ShopsLandscaped Garden
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
7.43 km away
New Booking
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Radha Valley, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Radha Valley,Mathura
22.62 L-88.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Valley Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Radha Valley,Mathura
46.0 L-69.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Radha Valley, Mathura

Sarai Azamabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwalaxmi Nagar
10,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
5,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masani
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
9,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garravkendra
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shashtri Nagar
9,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Enclave
5,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft