More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

Flats for Sale in Refinery Nagar, Mathura - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Refinery Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Refinery Nagar, Mathura - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
Residential Plot (1035 sq.mt)
₹35.0 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
Residential Plot (1200 sq.yd)
₹48.0 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
Residential Plot (1500 sq.yd)
₹60.0 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
Residential Plot (1200 sq.yd)
₹48.0 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Janam Bhumi, Mathura
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Police Lines, Mathura Cantonment
1 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Civil Lines, Mathura Cantonment
...Read more
Pushpendar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathura Cantonment for Rs. 9000000
5.17 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anil Sharma
Owner
1035 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mathura Cantonment, Mathura
5.17 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.mt
1035 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Brij Vrindavan Property
1/3
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Brij Vrindavan Property
1/4
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Brij Vrindavan Property
1/6
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kush Datt Rawat
Owner
1/23
9.01 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sourabh Jain
Owner
1/6
5.17 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
A K Mittal
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mathura Cantonment, Mathura
5.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tarak Sheth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 845 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathura Cantonment for Rs. 7500000
5.17 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Siddharth
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mathura Cantonment, Mathura
5.17 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/3
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ashish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 599184 Sq.ft 12 BHK Farm House for sale in Shanti Nagar for Rs. 70000000
6.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹116.00/sq.ft
599184 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rahul Yadav
Owner
145 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Mathura
6.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79.65 L
Avg. price: ₹54.93k/sq.ft
145 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Vipin Sharma
Owner
1/10
2.66 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.4 kmArm...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/9
5.45 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aurangabad for Rs. 3700000
2.66 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
7.72 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
MR
Maharaja Realtech Llp
1/3
7.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maholi, Mathura

797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
N
Narsi
1/11
8.98 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar, Mathura

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
MR
Maharaja Realtors
1/2
9.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera, Mathura

1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
SB
Shree Badrinath Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Guru Kripa Dham Extention
5.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dholi Pyau, Mathura

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
7.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

3 BHK Flat
₹32.88 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
MR
Maharaja Realtech Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
9.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera, Mathura

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MD
Madhav Developers Mathura
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
10.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Girdharpur, Mathura

2272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
KB
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.
1/6
5.3 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment, Mathura

1 RK Flat
₹12.84 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 32.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KY
Karam Yogi Group Of Companies
1/3
3.96 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanvan Phase 1, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
SH
SKG Homes (P) Ltd.
10.25 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sarai Azamabad, Mathura

Studio Apartment
₹12.95 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Refinery Nagar, Mathura

6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Refinery Nagar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Buildtech Maharaja Madhuvan
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Realtech Maharaja Vaishali
Residential Plots
Maholi,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Braj Anand Vatika
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
35.0 L-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 3
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 5
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in P P Shri Dham
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Refinery Nagar, Mathura

6,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.37%
Fall in last 1 Year