Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 302

RERA Certified Projects in Mathura - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/4
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/32
Resale
Guru Kripa Sky
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/12
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Krishna Castle
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/22
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Akash Mavi
1/16
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects in Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MANISH
Owner
Resale
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Shriya Singh
1/24
New Booking
Infinity Krishna Bhumi
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/7
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Parag Khattri
1/13
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
Resale
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
Rakesh Sharma
Owner
1/16
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Rahul Chaudhary
Owner
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Aman Gupta
Owner
1/18
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Dharmendra Singh
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mathura, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4
Property
Nagla Sadola,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 3
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 5
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K K Highway Residency
Residential Plots
Bilothi,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in P P Shri Dham
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mathura, Mathura

Barsana
1 people rated this locality
5
7,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft