0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Medak under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
B Srikanth
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sridevi Udipi Hotel- 0.3 kmChegunta Bus Stop- 1.3 km
NF
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tirmalapur

165 sq.yd Plot
₹18.34 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹20.34 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹22.23 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹24.68 L
303 sq.yd Plot
₹33.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.24k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
I
info
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Chegunta

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
TI
TMR Infra Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Chegunta

1485 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹27.49 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹28.86 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹29.14 L
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹29.34 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹30.73 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹30.92 L
1889 sq.ft Plot
₹31.47 L
1906 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1955 sq.ft Plot
₹32.57 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹33.73 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Katkam Gangadhar
Owner
120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramayampet, Medak
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manjeera Vidyalayam High School- 1.2 kmSRI AADHYA GRAND- 0.1 kmRamayampet Bus Stop- 0.8 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Medak, Medak

Residential Lands for Sale in Anantas Imperia
Residential Plots
Tirmalapur,Medak
18.34 L-33.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Chegunta,Medak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayaka Nagar
Residential Plots
Ramayampet,Medak
 

Popular Locality for sale in Medak, Medak

Chegunta
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramayampet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chitkul
7,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ryalamadugu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pillikotyal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagsanpally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pagidimari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.