Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Bhadora, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Beast Beast
Owner
324 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhadora, Meerut
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.7 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 6.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmSangam tower- 0.3 ...+ More