Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Meerut? Housing.com offers 84+ 2 BHK Flats & 41+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 465+ Resale Properties and 84+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Meerut. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹14 L
Lisari, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Shastri Nagar, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Meerut Cantt, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹4 L
Partapur, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (1096 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Modipuram, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Modipuram, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Madhavpuram, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Shastri Nagar, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/5
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/13
New Booking
Anand Niketan
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Ashish Teotia
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4 L
Avg. price: ₹379.00/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vishu Baliyan
1/26
Resale
Ansal Town
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rishabh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal...+ More
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Akash Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Tushar Agarwal
Owner
1/23
Resale
Ansal Courtyard
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Prashant Kohli
1/8
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
JAY
Owner
Resale
Vrindavan Park
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Dwijendra Verma
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
A To Z Green Heights 1
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
Harshit
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Real Estate Organization
1/4
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shorab Gate Bus Stand
Asha
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Supertech Meerut Sports City Phase I
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Archit Gupta
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Naman
Owner
1/9
Resale
Zenith Saga Habitat
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Tejasav Aggarwal
Owner
1/10
Resale
Ansal Panchvati Enclave
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenKids AreaGated Community
Neha Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Priyanka Bhatia
Owner
1/20
Resale
Ansal Town
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomPet Allowed
Dhruv Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sachin
Owner
1/20
Resale
Ansal Town
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Meerut, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daurli,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Buildhome
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ansal's Sushant City,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale in Meerut, Meerut

MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modipuram
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salarpur Jalalpur
3,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahchaula
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rakshapuram
3,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Defence Colony
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagrati Vihar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft