More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Salarpur Jalalpur, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Salarpur Jalalpur? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Salarpur Jalalpur)

II
Inprosper Infrastructure LLP
1/16
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganga Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.9 L - 19.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Deepak Chaudhary
Owner
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.4 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.3 kmBiggies Pizza- 3.2 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.9 km
Ajay Singhal
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 0.1 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmAkshat Plaza- 0.1 km
Ronak
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 1.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 0.8 km
G Singh
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Yash Dev Singh
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BS Basnal
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Shivam Sharma
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Bhanu
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Rishi Sharma
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Vinod
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Kosi Gujjar
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Sunny Nagpal
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.43k/sq.mt
157 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Harshika Yadav
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saurabh
Owner
1/23
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Amrit Kaur
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
SINGH SHABH
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Salarpur Jalalpur, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Salarpur Jalalpur, Meerut

Bahchaula
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rakshapuram
3,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abdullapur
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Meenakshi Puram Colony
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramgarhi
8,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalkurti Bazaar
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft