Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in VDV Maple Hieghts

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
by VDV Infraventures

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

VDV Maple Hieghts is a residential project in Ansal Colony, Meerut. It is set in an area of 1 Acres. VDV Maple Hieghts offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 505.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There is 1 building for sale. VDV Maple Hieghts is located in Jagrati Vihar. The project is developed by VDV Infraventures. There are 98 units for sale.VDV Maple Hieghts is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at VDV Maple Hieghts.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of VDV Maple Hieghts is UPRERAPRJ10601.Located close to prominent suburbs of Meerut, the area of Ansal Colony has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Community Hall
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Sewage Treatment Plant
+1

Nearby Properties Around (VDV Maple Hieghts)

Lovish Rajput
Owner
1/11
0.3 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Pushpanjali
Owner
1/7
0.4 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
0.4 km away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
NB
Needhishree Buildcon
1/2
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ansal Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Divya
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 2.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1 km
Prashant Kohli
1/7
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Neha Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Aman Jain
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Naman Anand
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Aman
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 0.3 km
ADVOCATE PRATEEK AGARWAL
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.8 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 3.5 km
Kshitiz Agarwal
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.2 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.9 km
Umang
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹317.00/sq.ft
94500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 3 kmAbdullah residency & shopping plaza- 3.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ansal Colony

Ansal Colony,Meerut
Ansal Colony,Meerut
3 BHK Apartment
Ansal Colony,Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Hapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around VDV Maple Hieghts, Meerut

Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagrati Vihar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohia Nagar
4,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somdutt Vihar
4,782