More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 677

Flats for Sale in MDA, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MDA? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MDA. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MDA, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (963 sq.ft)
₹48.15 L
Industrial Area, Mohkam Pur
4 BHK Duplex (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mohkam Pur, Meerut
2 BHK Independent House (1245 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Muftiyan, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1224 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Green Wood City, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Lisari, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (396 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
...Read more
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 4.8 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 5.2 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to BIT GLOBAL SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
3.42 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/4
6.92 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
6.92 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalPower Backup
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
6.84 km away
New Booking
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
5242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand Hospital
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/35
6.92 km away
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand Hospital
X
XpertARC
1/6
12.67 km away
Resale
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/11
8.83 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mawana Bus StandClose to Metro Station
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
12.48 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
6.92 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
12.48 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sachin
Owner
13.04 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
6.92 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
RG
RS GROUP
1/2
12.48 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Buxar Bus StandGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
12.48 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
12.46 km away
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Subh
Owner
1/5
12.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
12.48 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in MDA, Meerut

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
934
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in MDA, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Air Force Naval AFNHB Jal Vayu
Property
MDA,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Palm County
Residential Plots
MDA,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Panchvati Enclave
Property
MDA,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of East Golf Green Residency
Property
MDA,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around MDA, Meerut

4,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Partapur
6 people rated this locality
4.23
6,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohkam Pur
3 people rated this locality
5
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft