Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 2, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

New Residential Projects in Modipuram, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Modipuram? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Modipuram. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Modipuram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Modipuram, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Town Meerut Phase IV (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Modipuram, Meerut
Ansal Town (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Modipuram, Meerut
Ansal Courtyard (1046 sq.ft)
₹41.51 L - 66.27 L
Modipuram, Meerut
Ansal Town (900 sq.ft)
₹44.61 L - 89.97 L
Off Meerut Bypass Road
Ansal Town Meerut Plots Block Z (5382 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Off Meerut Bypass Road
Ajanta Vardhman Emerald Greens (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siwaya-Jamalullapur, Meerut
Supertech Meerut Sports City Phase I (598 sq.ft)
₹23.84 L - 16.26 Cr
Siwaya-Jamalullapur, Meerut
Metro Residency (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ansal City, Meerut
Gayatri Heights (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanker Khera, Meerut
Sunshine Silver Lune Urbe (1273 sq.ft)
₹34.75 L - 64.17 L
Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1, Meerut
...Read more
AA
Ansal API
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Modipuram, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AH
Ansal Housing

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Ansal Housing
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ft
AH
Ansal Housing
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Off Meerut Bypass Road

2 BHK Flat
₹44.61 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AT
Ansal Town
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Off Meerut Bypass Road

5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
AB
Ajanta Builders
1/8
3.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siwaya-Jamalullapur, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/6
1.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siwaya-Jamalullapur, Meerut

598 sq.ft Plot
₹23.84 L
6781 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
13563 sq.ft Plot
₹5.41 Cr
13616 sq.ft Plot
₹5.43 Cr
14962 sq.ft Plot
₹5.97 Cr
16038 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 Cr
20451 sq.ft Plot
₹8.15 Cr
29493 sq.ft Plot
₹11.76 Cr
29924 sq.ft Plot
₹11.93 Cr
40795 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
MC
Metro Construction
1/3
1.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal City, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
GB
Gayatri Build Associates
1/7
4.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanker Khera, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SI
Sunshine Infraheights
1/11
12.95 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1, Meerut

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹34.75 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹55.8 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9
1.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Shree Ganpati Build Creations Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daurli, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹29.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AC
Alpha Corp
1/36
1.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
NG
NAV GRIH DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/24
4.2 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nangla Tashi, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SS
Shiv Shakti Builders And Developers Meerut
1/4
10.83 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Beripura, Meerut

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
II
Inprosper Infrastructure LLP
1/16
7.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganga Nagar, Meerut

1 BHK Flat
₹14.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.9 L - 19.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PR
Proview Rishabh Infra
1/37
13.57 km away
The Grande
RERA
5

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Partapur, Meerut

Studio Apartment
₹23.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Prasandi Group
1/12
13.68 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Flat
₹87.97 L - 95.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
A
Apex
1/7
12.25 km away
Apex City
RERA
4.2

Residential Land / Plots in Panchli Khurd, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
AA
Ansal API
1/5
13.53 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
NB
Needhishree Buildcon
1/2
12.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ansal Colony, Meerut

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
EV
Emm Vee Infrastructures India Pvt Ltd
13.63 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
VB
Vivishu Buildcon
1/8
11.39 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rishi Nagar, Meerut

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
AA
Ansal API
1/3
13.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
AA
Ansal API
1/7
13.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
GG
Gateway Global Buildwell Pvt Ltd
15.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Datavali Gesupur, Meerut

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AH
Ansal Housing
1/7
15.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in MDA, Meerut