Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in HAS Raj Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
by HAS Developers

Property

1.16 Acres

HAS Raj Heights is a residential project in Ganga Nagar, Meerut. It is set in an area of 1.16 Acres . The property is Under Construction. HAS Raj Heights is located in Ganga Nagar, Meerut. The project is developed by HAS Developers.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at HAS Raj Heights.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of HAS Raj Heights is UPRERAPRJ11081.Located close to prominent suburbs of Meerut, the area of Ganga Nagar has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
HAS Raj Heights Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (HAS Raj Heights)

Ajay Singhal
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 0.1 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmAkshat Plaza- 0.1 km
Deepak Chaudhary
Owner
0.4 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.4 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.3 kmBiggies Pizza- 3.2 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.9 km
Manjul Verma
Owner
1/11
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.7 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.4 km
Gagan
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Poornima
Owner
1/27
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft
12917 sq.ft
Ravindar Singh
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.4 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 2 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.2 km
Ronak
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 1.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 0.8 km
Vinod
Owner
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
BS Basnal
Owner
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Yash Dev Singh
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunny Nagpal
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.43k/sq.mt
157 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G Singh
Owner
1/13
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Shivam Sharma
Owner
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Kosi Gujjar
Owner
0.9 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Bhanu
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Rishi Sharma
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Aaditya Chaudhary
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Seema Sharma
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Devi Verma
Owner
0.9 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ganga Nagar

Ganga Nagar,Meerut
1, 2 BHK Apartments
14.06 L - 19.44 L
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
Ganga Nagar,Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around HAS Raj Heights, Meerut

Abdullapur
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modipuram
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft