Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move House in Devpuri, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Devpuri)

Hiralal
Owner
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.8 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Simmy
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Bhavya Raj Rathi
Owner
1/17
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Kunal Chauhan
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 5.6 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Jain
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.8 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Ankit
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 5.6 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Tony Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Akshat Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 2.3 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
ASHOK DHINGRA
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Daksh Bidhuri
1/26
3.2 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ANUJ SAINI
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Mahendra Kumar Sharma
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Success Academy- 0.1 kmPrem hospital- IVF & Fertility Center (Best IVF Center in Meerut | Test Tube Baby Center)- 8.5 kmDomin...+ More
Ankit Bansal
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.97k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Success Academy- 0.1 kmPrem hospital- IVF & Fertility Center (Best IVF Center in Meerut | Test Tube Baby Center)- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Ankur Sangwan
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹617.00/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 3.4 kmMangalam Hospital- 8.7 kmJain Shikanji- 1.2 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Neetu
Owner
1/10
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meerut Public School- 2.7 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.4 kmJain Shikanji- 3.3 kmSangam tower- 5 km
MOHD SADIQ
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmPrem hospital- IVF & Fertility Center (Best IVF Center in Meerut | Test Tube Baby Center)- 1.4 kmDom...+ More
Nitish Chaudhary
Owner
1/19
5.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmItalian bite Shop- 0.1 kmSangam tower- ...+ More
Ritika Goyal
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 5.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.9 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Devpuri, Meerut

Jain Nagar
5,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devpuri, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Ajanta Vardhman Emerald Greens
Residential Plots
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devpuri, Meerut

Beripura
9,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhavpuram
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmpuri
4,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fazalpur
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gupta Colony
3,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishanpura
9,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jali Kothi
7,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naval Vihar
7,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shohrab Gate
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prempuri
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft