More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 680

Flats for Sale in Fazalpur, Meerut - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fazalpur? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fazalpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Fazalpur, Meerut - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (144 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Sector 4, MDA
Agricultural Land (3600 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Khadoli, Meerut
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Modipuram
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Thapar Nagar
4 BHK Duplex (2300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
2 BHK Duplex (630 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Abdullapur
4 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ganga Nagar
2.5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Jagrati Vihar, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
C Block, Lohia Nagar
...Read more
Jagmohan Saluja
Owner
144 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDA, Meerut
7.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
144 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
2w ago
Kshitij Agarwal
Owner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut
1.75 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMangalam Hospital- 6.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Shiva
Owner
1/3
9.47 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School- 0.1 kmOmnibus Healthcare- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleria- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Jain
Owner
1/15
3.61 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Saurabh
Owner
1/23
9.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Abhijay Malik
Owner
1/2
8.75 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
RG
RS GROUP
1/2
9.25 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Buxar Bus StandGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Paras Tyagi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Jagrati Vihar for Rs. 12500000
9.43 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Mishra
Owner
1320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lohia Nagar, Meerut
9.04 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 3.6 kmAbdullah residency & shopping plaza- 4.1 km
Paras Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 4700000
4.77 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 3000000
4.77 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Gajendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hounslow Alpine Heights, Rithani for Rs. 5000000
5.26 km away
Resale
Hounslow Alpine Heights
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 6.7 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sharik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Era Gardenia Estate, Madhavpuram for Rs. 12000000
3.85 km away
Resale
Era Gardenia Estate
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/4
7.4 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/3
3.23 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Subhank Sharma
Owner
1/7
1.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sachin
Owner
8.88 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Nishant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Nagar for Rs. 8500000
1.61 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.8 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Inderjeet Perjapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Malyana for Rs. 8000000
2.46 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Nishant Sharma
Owner
1/13
8.7 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Vanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 315 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 1400000
9.45 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.7 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.4 km
Updated
4w ago
Prashanter Dhama
Owner
1/21
2.06 km away
Resale
Kwality Township Ark Residency
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Amit Gupta
Owner
1/11
9.08 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
8.7 km away
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Fazalpur, Meerut

8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Fazalpur, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fazalpur, Meerut