Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Jain Nagar, Devpuri, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Jain Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jain Nagar)

ASHOK DHINGRA
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Sidharth Goel
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.3 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 7.9 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
EV
Emm Vee Infrastructures India Pvt Ltd
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 1659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Kavitra Poonia
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmItalian bite Shop- 0.1 kmSangam tower- ...+ More
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Sonu Property
1/2
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 2.1 km
KT
Kwality Township
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerut Cantt

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 586 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Ashok Dhingra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Meerut Padamnabh Heights by Meerut Infratech Private Limited, Meerut Cantt for Rs. 60000
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹60.0k
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
8 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.4 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Dharmendra Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 690 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gupta Colony for Rs. 2900000
1.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 1.4 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Sukhpreet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Meerut Cantt for Rs. 1000000
3.3 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 3.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
AB
Acme Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Griham
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lisari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 344 - 463 sq.ft.
Himesh Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 1250000
5.5 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Santosh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 355 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 1499999
6.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jain Nagar, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jain Nagar, Meerut

Devpuri
12,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naval Vihar
7,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhavpuram
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fazalpur
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rishi Nagar
3,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malyana
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gupta Colony
3,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishanpura
9,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jali Kothi
7,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beripura
9,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft