Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 484

Resale properties in Rithani, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/5
3.33 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/4
6.79 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
6.79 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalPower Backup
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/7
6.9 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/6
10.76 km away
Resale
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/11
7.92 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mawana Bus StandClose to Metro Station
RG
RS GROUP
1/2
11.7 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Buxar Bus StandGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Sachin
Owner
12.04 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
11.7 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
11.54 km away
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Subh
Owner
1/5
11.7 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/7
11.7 km away
Resale
₹42.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
11.7 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
X
XpertARC
1/3
32.22 km away
Resale
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Vardan Agarwal
Owner
1/19
6.54 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Nitin
Owner
1/15
2.14 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 4.5 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 1.1 kmSatabadi Nagar Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Dhruv Yadav
Owner
1/3
6.96 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Himanshi Kaushik
Owner
1/4
5.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹77.38k/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rithani, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Hounslow Alpine Heights
Property
Rithani,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Mayfair Estates
Property
Rithani,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rithani, Meerut

1,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Partapur
6 people rated this locality
4.23
6,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohkam Pur
3 people rated this locality
5
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year