Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chunar, Mirzapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjay Gupta
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr Savita Memorial Global Academy.- 1.3 kmGayatri hospital- 0.4 kmUP 63 RESTAURANT- 0.4 km
MAHABIR GROUP
Owner
1/3
29.66 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanskar Public School- 0.1 kmAiva Hospital - Best Eye Specialist | Eye Surgeon | Gynae Doctor in Mirzapur- 0.5 kmMAJEST...+ More
Durgesh Tiwari
Owner
30.89 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School & College- 0.1 kmMVSS CANCER AVAM AIDS SAHAYTA SOCIETY- 0.4 kmVishnu Priya Sweets And Reasturant- 0.1...+ More
Naseer
Owner
1/5
26.84 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹73.00/sq.ft
27200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J.S.G.S. Public School- 1.2 kmMishra Clinic & Eye Care- 2.6 kmKisan Dhaba- 5.6 km
Aaditya Vikram Srivastava
Owner
1/20
31.32 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School & College- 0.1 kmMVSS CANCER AVAM AIDS SAHAYTA SOCIETY- 0.1 kmAchman Pure Veg . Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mahesh Singh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chunar, Mirzapur
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹370.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Savita Nain Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chunar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Anil Bhartiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 10 BHK Villa for sale in Paira Tola for Rs. 50000000
30.75 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School & College- 0.1 kmMVSS CANCER AVAM AIDS SAHAYTA SOCIETY- 0.8 kmVishnu Priya Sweets And Reasturant- 0.1...+ More
ALOK KASERA PEHATI CHAURAHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pakki Sarai for Rs. 17000000
30.3 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Public School- 0.1 kmAiva Hospital - Best Eye Specialist | Eye Surgeon | Gynae Doctor in Mirzapur- 0.1 kmMasala...+ More
Anubhav Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1580 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Wellesley Ganj for Rs. 5500000
30.41 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School & College- 0.1 kmMVSS CANCER AVAM AIDS SAHAYTA SOCIETY- 1 kmMasala Street- 0.1 kmCity Life Retai...+ More
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Baraudha for Rs. 4000000
29.87 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School & College- 0.1 kmMVSS CANCER AVAM AIDS SAHAYTA SOCIETY- 3.3 kmPappu Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Life Retai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ALOK KASERA PEHATI CHAURAHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pakki Sarai for Rs. 19000000
30.3 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Satyanarayan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bharuhana for Rs. 9500000
32.12 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhaman Public School- 0.1 kmPopular Hospital Mirzapur- 1.4 kmFun City- 0.1 kmCity Life Retail Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chunar, Mirzapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASAR Bliss Enclave
2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Sunderpur,Varanasi
58.14 L-84.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HKD Ganpati Bramhdeo Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhadawar,Varanasi
72.23 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevinayakam Aradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
62.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Darekhu,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
58.07 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJRS Infracity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajatalab, Varanasi
49.29 L-70.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
46.36 L-71.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chunar, Mirzapur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.