Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bir Chhat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
7 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
...Read more
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/16
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KS
K S Associate
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago