Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

3 BHK for sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bir Chhat? Choose from 16+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bir Chhat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Bir Chhat, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L
Bir Chhat, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (3380 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
Affinity Belgravia (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bir Chhat, Mohali
3.5 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L
Bir Chhat, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Bir Chhat, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1771 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
...Read more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dhillon PlazaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
3380 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Dhillon PlazaLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bir Chhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/24
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhillon PlazaLiftGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bir Chhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Belgravia
₹1.84 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Affinity Belgravia
Affinity Buildtech
3, 4 BHK Flats Bir Chhat, Mohali
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
6.08 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
6.79 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2221 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupSwimming Pool
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/23
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/65
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VR
Vistar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kunal
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bir Chhat

Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
H
Homemakers001
1/18
New Booking
No Brokerage
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/25
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dhillon PlazaPower BackupDay Care Center
SE
Sunrise Estates Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Chinmay Kapoor
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Nitin
1/6
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenKids Area
SB
Sushma Buildtech
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Bir Chhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.41 L - 91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.4 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Sushma Joynest MOH 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bir Chhat,Mohali
66.41 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Belgravia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bir Chhat,Mohali
1.84 Cr-2.89 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Royale City Plots
Residential Plots
Bir Chhat,Mohali
20.99 L-69.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in UK Capital Greens
Residential Plots
Bir Chhat,Mohali
3.62 L-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bir Chhat, Mohali

Dyalpur
6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur Kalan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
11,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
IT City
1 people rated this locality
4
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khijergarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft