Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Bir Chhat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
Affinity Belgravia (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2814 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4.5 BHK Flat (2814 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3380 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (3380 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Bir Chhat, Mohali
...Read more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bir Chhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
2814 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLift24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2814 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bir Chhat

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
6.08 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
6.79 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of STJ The Pinnacle
6.37 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 4.51 Cr
STJ The Pinnacle
STJ Group
3, 4 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
SR
Skygrow Realtors
Seller
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3380 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural Light
H
Homemakers001
1/18
New Booking
No Brokerage
Affinity Belgravia
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
3380 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling