0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
KR
KG Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/25
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dhillon PlazaPower BackupDay Care Center
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/17
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dhillon PlazaChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/14
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Paras Downtown Square MallLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
1.68 km away
New Booking
Manglam Riverdale Aerovista
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/4
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹77.87k/sq.yd
122 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/13
1.24 km away
New Booking
Motia Aero Greens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Amcare Hospital - Hospitals in ZirakpurLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/14
1.24 km away
New Booking
Motia Aero Greens
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/24
1.68 km away
Resale
Manglam Riverdale Aerovista
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
Chinmay Kapoor
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Goyal
Owner
1/10
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmPehalwan Dhaba- 1.2 kmDhillon Plaza- ...+ More
B
balajihomesgroup
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Bir Chhat, Mohali

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹48.98 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹69.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SB
Sushma Buildtech
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bir Chhat, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹66.41 L - 91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.4 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
MG
Motia Group
1/7
1.24 km away

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Dyalpur, Mohali

3 BHK Row House
₹80.91 L - 95.78 L
4 BHK Row House
₹97.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MM
Mannat Maple Realtors And Builders
1/5
1.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

117 sq.yd Plot
₹75.27 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹78.48 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹80.08 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹85.41 L
141 sq.yd Plot
₹90.33 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.12k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Lokesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sushma Joynest MOH 1, Bir Chhat for Rs. 6100000
Resale
Sushma Joynest MOH 1
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
UI
UK Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in UK Capital Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Bir Chhat, Mohali

225 sq.ft Plot
₹3.62 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹18.12 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.5 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
HARINDER
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
1.71 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shubham
Owner
1314 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
1.71 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HARINDER
Owner
1.71 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bir Chhat, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Sushma Joynest MOH 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bir Chhat,Mohali
66.41 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Belgravia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bir Chhat,Mohali
1.84 Cr-2.89 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Royale City Plots
Residential Plots
Bir Chhat,Mohali
20.99 L-69.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in UK Capital Greens
Residential Plots
Bir Chhat,Mohali
3.62 L-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bir Chhat, Mohali

6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
11,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
IT City
1 people rated this locality
4
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality