Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Darpan City, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Darpan City)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerracePark FacingLift
AT
Amayra Trillium
+ 1 more
1/40
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aujala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1767 - 2704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClub House24*7 Security
Aditi
Owner
1/16
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Darpan City

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1.32 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/15
5.3 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/10
6.6 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamPower BackupPark FacingClub House
AG
Aetro Group
1/12
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Manpreet Munde
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
MB
MRLK Builders And Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Radiala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AMAYRA SKY CITY
Owner
1/24
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmHaveli Kharar- 0.1 kmNirwana Square One- 0.1 km
Manpreetmunde71
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2028 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmCity Heart- 0.1 km
DIVINE ESTATES
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Dimple Kumari
Owner
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.7 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Harman Sandhu
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Mohit Singh
Owner
1/13
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Darpan City, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Darpan Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Darpan City,Mohali
38.32 L-38.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around Darpan City, Mohali

Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhago Majra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Aujala
2 people rated this locality
5
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathran Wala Khoo
4,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundi Kharar
3,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daun Majra
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 74 A
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft