More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kumbra, Mohali - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumbra? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumbra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kumbra)

WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 2 more
1/30
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/32
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82 A, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumbra

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.56 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
3.35 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
0.4 km away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Park Hospital
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
0.4 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Temple
RR
RS REALESTATE
1/13
0.4 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Bestech Square MallClub HouseGated Commu...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/38
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/37
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
3495 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Kumbra

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kumbra, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Motia CHD Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 62,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S A Homeland Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Mohali
2.68 Cr-12.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satish Sunwise 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumbra, Mohali

17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67
1 people rated this locality