More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Sector 55, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Sector 55, Mohali - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Phase 3 A, Sector 53
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Phase 5, Sector 59
Residential Plot (1272 sq.ft)
₹74.9 L
Phase 3B-2, Sector 60
6 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Phase 5, Sector 59
3.5 BHK Flat (2805 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Phase 6, Sector 56
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2420 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 55, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2695 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Mohali Village
3.5 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Phase 6, Sector 56
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Phase 5, Sector 59
...Read more
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
1.44 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.17 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
1/3
1.79 km away
Resale
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
UP
Upright Property Jashan
Play video
1/17
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Gs Capital
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2420 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 21500000
0.35 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Rakesh Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2695 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohali Village for Rs. 25000000
0.3 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
2695 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
6.99 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/9
1.77 km away
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
KK
Karan Kalra
1/11
1.17 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indus HospitalClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Small Wonder SchoolClose to Chandigarh Internatio...+ More
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.77 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indus Hospital
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.77 km away
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
KK
Karan Kalra
1/5
1.44 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.77 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Lalit Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 534 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bar Majra for Rs. 4000000
2.1 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.8 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Avijit Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 790 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohali Village for Rs. 4350000
0.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SE
Sarabjeet Estates
1.15 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
0.7 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.yd
2250 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- V...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/5
0.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 58, Mohali

2419 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 Cr
3112 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.4 Cr
4107 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 Cr
4398 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 Cr
5175 sq.ft Plot
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
VB
Velora Buildtech
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
1.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 60, Mohali

844 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹56.9 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹60.62 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹62.92 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹63.54 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹66.04 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹66.04 L - 66.05 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹66.83 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹67.36 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹71.71 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹73.15 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹78.68 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹78.94 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹79.09 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹83.28 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹84.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.27k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SG
SBP Group
1/6
1.69 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 60, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
GH
Green Home Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Splande
1.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
ST
Saraf The Jeweller
1.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 57, Mohali

700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
TF
The Fire Stone Assets
1/4
1.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59, Mohali

1026 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹84.26 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
6602 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
7128 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
7968 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
9166 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
15801 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
17106 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 Cr
20888 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 Cr
46592 sq.ft Plot
₹21.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AS
Amarjit Singh Chatha
Residential Lands for Sale in Amarjit EL Valle
1.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59, Mohali

732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
UG
Unitech Group
1/2
1.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 60, Mohali

892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
AD
Akash Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City
1.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59, Mohali

843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
BN
B N Builders And Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in B N Dhanoni Enclave
1.56 km away