0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Flats for Sale in Sector 100, Mohali under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MK
MANPREET KAUR JNG Engineers Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
KLV Signature Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
1 km away
New Booking
Country Wave Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/8
1.73 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0....+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/13
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/10
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/14
1 km away
New Booking
Country Wave Estate
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 100

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
1.43 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
3.51 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3.95 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
1.22 km away
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/13
1.22 km away
Resale
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/9
1.22 km away
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/12
1.22 km away
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WG
White Gold Properties
1/21
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Sector 85, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.44 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.57 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - 8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
0.97 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/4
0.97 km away
Resale
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
1.09 km away
New Booking
Wave Estate Block D
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake ResistantGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 100

Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
by Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftEarthquake Resistant
ER
Earth Realty
1/5
0.97 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
1.35 km away
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
6d ago
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
1.35 km away
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/10
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/32
1.49 km away
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RE
Rudra Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
1.84 km away
Resale
Universal The Taj Towers
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sidh Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
1.35 km away
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/12
0.97 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
V
Vkjawali
1/19
1.84 km away
Resale
Universal The Taj Towers
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 100, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Terraces Premier
2 BHK Villa
Sector 100,Mohali
43.38 L-46.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KLV Signature Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 100,Mohali
91.67 L-91.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 100,Mohali
34.0 L-34.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 100, Mohali

Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
JLPL Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft