More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 198

Flats for Sale in Sector 104, Mohali - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 104? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 104. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 104, Mohali - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Sector 104
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2304 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 104, Mohali
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Sector 108
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 108
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 108, Mohali
Residential Plot (2313 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Sector 108
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.15 Cr
Sector 108
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 108, Mohali
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 108
Residential Plot (2438 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Sector 108
...Read more
HE
Hectare Estate
1/14
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Manvarinder
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 0.1 kmYukti Herbs - Ayurveda & Panchakarma Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/5
1.17 km away
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmDr Areet Family Health Clinic- 1.2 kmJPR Jaga...+ More
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Raso...+ More
PS
Parampal Singh
1/11
1.17 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/14
1.17 km away
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
2313 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/19
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallSecurity GuardsGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Sandeep Rana
1/18
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.9 kmCentr...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
2.67 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
5.00 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
5.15 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.36 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
HE
Hectare Estate
1/23
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingSecurity GuardsGated Community
HE
Hectare Estate
1/26
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
2438 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSecurity Guards24 Hours ConciergeInternal Roads
HE
Hectare Estate
1/16
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Group Housing
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant StructureRainwater HarvestingSecurity Guards24x7 Security
HE
Hectare Estate
1/26
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security Guards24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsRainwater Harvesting
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 1.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
E
EasyHomezz
1/18
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
2183 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/22
1.4 km away
New Booking
One Rise
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0....+ More
HE
Hectare Estate
1/26
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSecurity Guards
HE
Hectare Estate
1/15
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Group Housing
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security Guards24x7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingGated Community
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
by Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82 A, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
1/26
0.82 km away
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to CP67 Mall MohaliClose to Sh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
1.17 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmDr Areet Family Health Clinic- 1.2 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0....+ More
HE
Hectare Estate
1/25
1.4 km away
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital
ER
Earth Realty
1/10
1.9 km away
Resale
One City Hamlet
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Properties
1/5
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DD
Dream Developer
1/5
1.26 km away
Resale
Emaar Mgf Developers Mohali Terraces Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/17
1.31 km away
Resale
Emaar The Villas
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DD
Dream Developer
1/20
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HE
Hectare Estate
1/26
1.34 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2843 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/12
1.93 km away
Resale
Emaar Bungalows
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DD
Dream Developer
1/24
1.4 km away
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 104, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Universal The Taj Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Mohali
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 104, Mohali

13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year