Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 105, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 105? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 105)

DG
DAMC GROUP
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigar...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/5
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
2.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PR
Puma Realtors Private Limited
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 99, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Sukhraj Singh
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RANJODH BILLING
Owner
1/7
5.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0....+ More
AA
Ansal API
1/12
6.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 115, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹20.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
RR
Rakesh Rattan Aggarwal
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 60, Mohali

4905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 8000000
2.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Rustma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sohana for Rs. 2000000
3.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.5 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Vinod Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 114 for Rs. 2650000
5.6 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 1.6 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 105, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Views
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Mohali
94.24 L-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Villas
5, 6 BHK Villas
Sector 105,Mohali
4.6 Cr-6.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 105, Mohali

Sector 109
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 97
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 107
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft