Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 105, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
EI
Emaar India
1/23

5, 6 BHK Villas in Sector 105, Mohali

5 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹6.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 105)

SE
SKR ESTATES
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Oakridge International School MohaliGated Com...+ More
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
1/14
6.0 kms away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
ND
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
1/18
0.6 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 99, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1251 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Heritage Properties
1/5
0.8 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
EI
Emaar India
1/8
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sector 100, Mohali

2 BHK Villa
₹43.38 L - 46.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
KB
Kishkindha Builders And Creators
1/6
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 109, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3162 - 3239 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Akamdeep Singh Kahlon
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
G
GBP
1/2
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Satnamsingh
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Sarabjeet Estates
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to IVY Hospital Mohali
ARS Builder And Promoters
1/25
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 43500000
2.3 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Jasbir Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 79 for Rs. 79000000
3.8 kms away
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 105, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Villas
5, 6 BHK Villas
Sector 105,Mohali
4.6 Cr-6.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 105, Mohali

Sector 109
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 97
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 107
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft