More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 180 of 180

Flats for Sale in Sector 111, Mohali - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 111? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 111. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 111, Mohali - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7C Aerotro Homes 1 (900 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Landran, Mohali
RKM City (1768 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 112, Mohali
Lark Bollywood Green City (1350 sq.yd)
₹79.84 L - 1.21 Cr
Sector 113, Mohali
TDI Sapphire Homes (902 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 110, Mohali
Manohar Mannat Floors (1350 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sector 112, Mohali
Lark Bollywood Floors Phase 1 (661 sq.ft)
₹22.47 L - 38.49 L
Sector 113, Mohali
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots (55247 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 111, Mohali
TDI Tuscan Residency Exclusive (1800 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sector 111, Mohali
Unitech Uniworld City (1050 sq.ft)
₹70.56 L - 9.67 Cr
Sector 97, Mohali
TDI City 2 Plots (1125 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L - 7.2 Cr
Sector 111, Mohali
...Read more
7R
7C Realty Management Private Limited
1/13
2.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Landran, Mohali

83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
114 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
RH
RKM Housing
1.43 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Mohali

1768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
LP
Lark Projects
1/10
2.04 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 113, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.23 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2018
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/6
0.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
0.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
LP
Lark Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Lark Bollywood Floors Phase 1
1.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 113, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹22.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 38.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Sapphire Residential Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 111, Mohali

55247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 111, Mohali

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.55 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
4.99 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
6.77 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
UG
Unitech Group
1/9
1.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Mohali

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹70.56 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹99.79 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
3740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
3808 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
4074 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
4189 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
4247 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
4581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4672 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
4768 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
5639 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
5823 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
6299 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 Cr
7464 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
9042 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 Cr
14394 sq.ft Plot
₹9.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
3w ago
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 111, Mohali

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.99 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
EM
Emaar MGF Land Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Bungalows
1.81 km away

Property in Sector 109, Mohali

HB
Hanumant Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Daisy Towers
1.68 km away

Property in Sector 113, Mohali

Possession: Mar, 2023
RH
RKM Housing
1/5
1.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L - 56.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.03 L
Possession: Sep, 2018
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/3
1.67 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 112, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
RH
RKM Housing
1.58 km away

Property in Sector 112, Mohali

Possession: Sep, 2017
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 111

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
RH
RKM Housing
1/5
1.43 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Mohali

1768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
0.94 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 112, Mohali

4 BHK Villa
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
UG
Unitech Group
1/3
2.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
AB
ACME Builders
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sector 111, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
JL
Janta Land Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Janta Sector 94
2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 112, Mohali

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63.99 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹79.99 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Sector 111, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2012
UG
Unitech Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Unitech Aspen Greens
1.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Mohali

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹81.45 L
2939 sq.ft Plot
₹81.62 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹89.47 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹89.67 L
3780 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4908 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
4913 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
5003 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
5005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
5124 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Sector 111, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87 K - 3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
UG
Unitech Group
2.07 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
HB
Hanumant Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Bollywood
1.34 km away

Property in Sector 112, Mohali

KB
KLV Builders & Developers
1/17
1.63 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 113, Mohali

80 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
85 sq.yd Plot
₹37.2 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹38.62 L
92 sq.yd Plot
₹40.44 L
93 sq.yd Plot
₹41.04 L
96 sq.yd Plot
₹42.01 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹43.28 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹43.77 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹45.95 L
109 sq.yd Plot
₹47.84 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹50.53 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹51.06 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹52.27 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹52.52 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹53.54 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹53.69 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹54.5 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹54.71 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹65.62 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 111, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Floors
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Mohali
31.0 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Affordable Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Mohali
64.46 L-64.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Tuscan Residency