Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Sector 62, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseLift
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClub HouseLift
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightLiftPower Backup
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 62

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
2.21 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gurbir Waraich
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 27100000
Resale
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.9 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago