Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 8, 2025
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Sector 67, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
Kavish Infra
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
MB
Motia Builders
1/4
2.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62, Mohali

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
KI
Kavish Infra
1/21
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ER
Evoq Realtech Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
0.47 km away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 67)

WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
0.58 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Marbella Royce
5.14 kmfrom
₹3.43 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Marbella Royce
Garg Builders And Promoters Llp
4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
SR
Skygrow Realtors
Seller
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 3.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3120 - 4123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Skygrow Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MB
Motia Builders
1/4
2.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62, Mohali

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
KB
KLV Builders & Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/17
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/17
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/10
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/19
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K - 20.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2026
WH
Wooden Heights
1/15
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1968 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85, Mohali

4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85, Mohali

1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85, Mohali

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
SG
S.A. Global Private Limited
1/15
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.07 Cr - 12.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 6884 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/34
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AL
Apporva Leasing Finance And Investment Company Limited
1/15
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3375 - 3778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NV
Noble Ventures
1/22
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2651 - 5782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 67, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mona Jade Business Park
Property
Sector 67,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 67, Mohali

12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.6%
Rise in last 1 Year