Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Sector 74 A, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 74 A? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 74 A)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
H
Houseefy
1/35
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 3.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Ho...+ More
S
Shubham366
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74 A

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
6.60 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
6.05 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.50 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/24
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Tirath Sapra
Owner
1/27
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliPool Facing
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/28
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
AE
Anant Estate
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/21
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/18
3.0 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/15
3.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74 A

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/15
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 74 A, Mohali

Baliali
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 74 A, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 74 A,Mohali
51.9 L-68.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Connaught Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 74 A,Mohali
1.09 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Connaught Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 74 A,Mohali
1.52 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 74 A,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damini Sunny Basant
Property
Sector 74 A,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 74 A, Mohali

Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 75
20,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daun
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year