Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 77, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 77)

Rahul
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
H
Homemakers001
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/14
5.1 kms away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
4329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SH
SKY HOMES
1/24
6.2 kms away
₹85.91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
UP
UBBER PALM HEIGHTS
1/2
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Sector 113

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Narender Chauhan
Owner
1/7
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Sameer Sharma
Owner
1/23
6.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.13 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Rajveer Singh
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Harmanjot
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 3270 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 32500000
3.2 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 117 for Rs. 36800000
4.6 kms away
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseClose to Airport
Muneet Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 115 for Rs. 14500000
5.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.5 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 115 for Rs. 4500000
6.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 77, Mohali

Punjab Judges & Officers Enclave
14,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akal Ashram Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 77, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of S A Homeland Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Mohali
2.68 Cr-12.88 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 77, Mohali

Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 75
20,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%
Rise in last 1 Year