Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 80, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 80)

H
Homemakers001
1/13
0.8 km away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Rahul
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/43
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SE
Sarabjeet Estates
6.5 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingNatural LightPOP Finishing
UP
UBBER PALM HEIGHTS
1/2
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Sector 113

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 3270 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 32500000
1.6 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 80, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Tone Golden Tones
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Mohali
90.05 L-99.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 80,Mohali
60.28 L-60.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 80, Mohali

Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patti Sohana
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 68
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year