More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 59 of 59

Flats for Sale in Sector 89, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 89? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 44+ Houses/Villas. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 89. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 89, Mohali - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2880 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.35 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 89, Mohali
...Read more
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/36
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to CP67 Mall Mohali
Ankit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 89 for Rs. 80000000
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalClose to CP67 Mall MohaliClose to Smart Wonders Sc...+ More
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/5
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
1/12
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.55 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
6.00 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to CP67 Mall MohaliLift
Updated
1w ago
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/2
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
Vinod
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 89, Mohali
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.35k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
3w ago
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 89 for Rs. 43500000
New Booking
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parkash Sethi
1/44
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
Vishnu
1/29
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vishnu
1/6
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sarabjeet Estates
1/18
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
1/7
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89, Mohali

Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 75
20,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
6,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year