0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Flats for Sale in Sector 91, Mohali under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/55
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
4820 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/27
New Booking
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/27
New Booking
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 91

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.79 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
6.94 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/35
New Booking
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/4
New Booking
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Sohana Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Co Operative Homz
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Golfview Apartments
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Sohana HospitalClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
5d ago
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingClub House
UG
UDAAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClub House
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Wembley Wembleys Co Op House Building Society
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPet Friendly
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Wembley Wembleys Co Op House Building Society
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TempleGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 91

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Gill Regal Heights
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
HS
H.S Sethi
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Gill Regal Heights
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
H
Houseefy
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Gill Regal Heights
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
UG
UDAAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/13
Resale
Savitry Towers
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/29
Resale
Jubilee Golfvista
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Sohana HospitalClose to AirportGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubham366
1/5
Resale
Savitry Towers
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/20
New Booking
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPOP FinishingClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/27
New Booking
Jubilee Vallum
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3d ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/15
New Booking
Gill Regal Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 91, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Eden Court
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 91,Mohali
98.9 L-98.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Multitech Towers
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.61 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Vallum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Grande
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 91,Mohali
77.44 L-77.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Golfvista
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 91,Mohali
1.22 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Savitry Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 91,Mohali
93.67 L-93.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Regency Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
96.39 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 91, Mohali

Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 94