0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sector 91, Mohali under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Wembley Wembleys Co Op House Building Society
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
AS
Altus Space Builders
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SD
Sushil Dahra
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AB
ACME Builders
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹98.9 L
Possession: Dec, 2019
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹96.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011
R
Redundant
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Sector 91

4 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Pavandeep Sethi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Co Operative Homz, Sector 91 for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Co Operative Homz
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 3.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago